Prvi b

UČITELJICA JOSIPA PETRIŠKA FARKAŠ

Mila Begić
Lucija Blagojević
Pavao Bunjevac
Nikol Čolić
Lukas Dokša
Jakov Đaković
Noel Galojlić
Hana Gogić
Anamarija Gojo
Izak Hel
Korina Kata
Gabriel Komušanac
Toni Kristić
Klara Rita Matković
Leone Obradović
Mateo Petričević
Jakov Radošić
Andrija Rozić
Klara Sadilek
Toni Šega
Pavao Patrik Šekelja
Lucija Šeremet

Prvi a

UČITELJICA ANITA RAŠIĆ

Vida Aračić
Una Bajt
Eva Bešlić
Šimun Bošnjak
Emanuel Černušak
Luka Čurčić
Klara Ćosić
Denis Egner
Lovro Galović
Bruno Jupek
Leni Kelam Delić
Mislav Krip
Lovro Lucić
Anton Ljevar
Luka Marić
Jakov Matković
Lana Obradović
Tia Radljević
Iva Šutalo
Leon Šutalo
Marija Vitez
Katja Vujnović

Drugi b

UČITELJICA IVANA MRŠIĆ

Petra Barišić
Tia Bertelović
Mia Bosotin
Mihael Bošnjak
Nikola Černušak
Noa Jakovac
Teo Kolić
Luka Kovačević
Noemi Kracl
Lovro Letinić
Dominik Malčić
Franka Obućina
Kristijan Orešković
Ema Pandžić
Iskon Paulić
Ana Paun
Gabrijela Peršić
Marija Popović
Josip Radošević
Jakov Rašić
Ivan Romić
Tena Tomašević

Drugi a

Učiteljica BARBARA MIKULIĆ

Bono Bajt
Gabrijela Blagojević
Lovro Budim
Tia Džomba
Sara Gojo
Lucija Jamuljak
Jan Kroflin
Jakov Makarević
Brigita Marijanović
Marko Mlakar
Luka Paponja
Kornelio Pipinić
Lovro Pranjić
Dora Rastić
Lana Satinović
Nika Šarić
Klara Škoda
Andrija Štancl
Ana Šutalo
Klara Trpčić
Karla Vukoja

Treći b

UČITELJICA: LUCIJA PERKOVIĆ

Dunja Akšamović
Ana Barić
Iva Barić
Patrik Berger
Lorna Bilobrk
Borna Buturac
Josip Ciganović
Emanuel Đaković
Ivan Galović
Klara Galović
Eva Josipović
Ivano Jurić
Tena Kelam Delić
Andrej Lukić
Jelena Marković
Ana Mujkanović Mesić
Mihael Petričević
Gabriel Petrović
Viktorija Rozić
Šimun Sadilek
Marko Tomić
Luka Uršić
Ivano Vukoja

Drugi a

UČITELJICA: MARTINA ČERTI


Franka Arambašić
Filip Barišić
Rina Beble
Ana Bodolović
Leni Bušić
Lovro Čulo
Petar Dražetić
Stjepan Đurić
Mislav Ergović
Lukas Gacik
Mateo Galić
Nikola Glasnović
Josip Kocijan
Stjepan Mandić
Lisa Maričević
Lucija Mirković
Veronika Nekić
Vanesa Lea Paponja
Josipa Peroutka
Ena Podobnik
Antea Prša
Karlo Siluković

Peti b

RAZREDNICA: DAVORKA OLIĆ MIKIĆ

Antun Bartolović

Tara Bušić

Lovro Ćernušak

Fran Jakovljević

Tea Jurković

Lucija Kesić

Pavo Korov

Damjan Leko

Petra Lovrić

Niko Mihaljević

Šimun Obućiuna

Ana Ognjenčić

Lovoro Parac

Toni Pastorčić

Klaudio Pipinić

Valentina Puščenik

Rahela Rašić

Lara Rozman

Patrik Sertić

Ivan Soldić

Lukrecija Šarić

Ivana Zeljko

Sedmi b

RAZREDNIK: IVAN ŠARIĆ

Juraj Babić

Petar Barišić

Anđela Bogadi

Karlo Crnković

Mario Došlić

Lucija Čulo

Lara Di Giorgio

Borna Ergović

Josip Jakovac

Katja Kožić

David Lukić

Jura Milevoj

Rebeka Mlakar

Matej Mirković

Filip Pavlović

Marta Peharda

Jakov Peić

Dina Podobnik

Helena Previšić

Tena Radljević

Dora Satinović

Roko Starčević

Peti b

RAZREDNIK: JOSIP BLAGOJEVIĆ

 

HELEA BOŠKOVIĆ

LAURA NINČEVIĆ

KORINA GRIZELJ

GABRIJELA KOCIJAN

MIHAEL ĆAVAR

DAMJAN BOŠNJAK

LEONA POSPIŠIL

PETRA ŠESTAK

LUCIJA PARAC

LUKA BAZINA

PETAR JAMULJAK

NIKOLA PREPOLEC

ALEN BERGER

PATRICIA MUSIL

PETRA MUSIL

MARIJA GALOVIĆ

IRMA TIR

GABRIEL POLETI

HANA ŠKORVAGA

Peti a

RAZREDNIK: TOMISLAV MILIČEVIĆ

 

ANJA PULJAŠIĆ

ELIZABETA SKORUP

PETRA MARIĆ

BARTOL MORVAJ

LUKA ROMIĆ

MAJA ĐURIĆ

MARIJA OREŠKOVIĆ

IVAN RADOŠEVIĆ

TEO LEHNER

LUKA BOŠNJAK

BARBARA MARKOVIĆ

MATIJA MIKEL

PETRA RUDEŽ

EDITA ČABRAJA

IVA BANAJ

MARIJA FRIDRICH

MARGARETA JAKOBOVIĆ

ANTE GLASNOVIĆ

LOVRO ŠARIĆ

PETAR ŠARČEVIĆ

EMA MILEVOJ